Competition results

2. Kiev Grand Prix (Deruigina Cup)
     16.03.2002 - 17.03.2002

Individual:

All-around (qualification)
Apparatus Finals
Rope
Hoop
Ball
Clubs

All-around (qualification)

Rank Name

Fed

Total
1

Erofeeva Tamara 

UKR

112.775

2

Bessonova Anna

UKR

110.525

3

Peycheva Simona

BUL

107.932

4

Gizikova Zarina

RUS

107.700

5

Godunko Natalia

UKR

105.000

6

Dzyubchuk Elena

UKR

104.400

7

Sessina Vera

RUS

104.225

8 Manuylova, Olessia 

RUS

103.208
9

Yusupova Alia

KAZ

102.741

10

Zukova Inna

BLR

100.633

11

Paisieva Elizabet

BUL

95.333

12

Lukjanov Olga

GER

94.783

13

Markowska Magdalena

POL

94.116

14

Kikkas Irina

EST

92.283

15

Andriola Eleni

GRE

90.108

16

Lola Eros

KAZ

90.025

17

Mohameda Magda

POL

89.383

18

Bakuradze Ketiro

GEO

89.041

19

Haris Brigitta

HUN

88.716

20

Kopacova Katerina

CZE

88.033

21

Kereselidze Vanda

GEO

87.849

22

Sukran Tasyuran

TUR

87.282

23

Yokochi Ai

JPN

87.058

24

Nikolaidou Olga

GRE

86.249

25

Kopilenko Nataly

IZR

86.199

26

Nakamura Yachiyo

JPN

86.041

27

Wolff Jennifer

FRA

85.158

28

Ledoux Delphina

FRA

84.708

29

Weber Carolina

AUT

84.325

30

Filippova Maria

EST

83.650

31

Itkina Julie

USA

83.516

32

Akkonen Ksenija

FIN

82.783

33

Barata Larissa

BRA

77.866

34

Sarah Sayed Ghonem

EGY

77.582

35

Martines Aisela Rosado

MEX

76.508

36

Tatar Sabina

MLD

72.874

37

Kwon Diana

CAN

70.900

38

Cristian Pamela Garrido Cruz

MEX 65.408

Apparatus Finals: Rope

Rank Name

Fed

1 Bessonova, Anna

UKR

27.383
2

Erofeeva, Tamara

UKR 27.334
3

Gizikova, Zarina

RUS 26.900
4 Peycheva, Simona BUL 26.767
5

Yusupova, Alya

KAZ

25.483
6 Manuilova, Olesia

RUS

24.784
7 Jukova, Inna BLR 24.700
8 Lukjanov, Olga GER 22.034

Apparatus Finals: Hoop

Rank Name

Fed

1

Erofeeva, Tamara

UKR 27.950
2 Bessonova, Anna

UKR

27.283
3 Sessina, Vera RUS 26.600
4 Peycheva, Simona BUL 26.567
5

Gizikova, Zarina

RUS 26.467
6

Yusupova, Alya

KAZ

25.750
7 Jukova, Inna BLR 24.584
8 Kikkas, Irina EST 22.600

Apparatus Finals: Ball

Rank Name

Fed

1 Bessonova, Anna

UKR

27.450
2

Erofeeva, Tamara

UKR 27.317
3 Sessina, Vera RUS 26.350
4 Peycheva, Simona BUL 25.783
5

Gizikova, Zarina

RUS 24.834
5

Yusupova, Alya

KAZ

24.350
7 Jukova, Inna BLR 21.716
8 Haris, Brigitta HUN 18.516

Apparatus Finals: Clubs

Rank Name

Fed

1

Erofeeva, Tamara

UKR 27.716
2 Bessonova, Anna

UKR

27.684
3 Peycheva, Simona BUL 26.934
4

Gizikova, Zarina

RUS 26.267
5 Sessina, Vera

RUS

26.234
6

Yusupova, Alya

KAZ

25.700
7 Jukova, Inna BLR 24.433
8 Lukjanov, Olga GER 23.633