Mehrkampf (Qualifikation) / All Around (Qualification)

Platz

Rank

Nummer

Number

Name

Nation

Gesamt

Total

1.

12

YEROFEEVA Tamara

UKR

26,800

27,200

27,475

27,000

108,475

2.

17

BESSONOVA Anna

UKR

26,900

27,450

26,550

26,625

107,525

3.

16

OUTIASHEVA Lyaysan

RUS

26,950

26,650

27,000

26,800

107,400

4.

18

GIZIKOVA Zarina

RUS

26,850

27,100

26,150

27,300

107,400

5.

13

PEYCHEVA Simona

BUL

27,100

27,125

25,750

26,900

106,875

6.

14

ZHUKOVA Inna

BLR

26,350

26,350

26,100

26,300

105,100

7.

11

GIMATOVA Dimara

AZE

24,800

25,500

25,625

25,400

101,325

8.

2

GODUNKO Natalia

UKR

25,425

24,100

25,150

24,800

99,475

9.

6

PAISIEVA Elizabeth

BUL

23,750

24,550

25,100

24,300

97,700

10.

15

OBERHOFER Hanna

AUT

24,450

24,800

23,950

23,650

96,850

11.

4

KIKKAS Irina

EST

24,600

24,250

24,500

23,500

96,850

12.

8

CID TOSTADO Almudena

ESP

23,650

24,750

25,450

22,400

96,250

13.

5

YUNGER Yael

ISR

23,900

24,450

21,650

23,950

93,950

14.

9

KARMANSKY Olga

USA

23,100

23,100

23,850

23,550

93,600

15.

1

SINDIC Kaja

SLO

22,700

22,250

23,800

24,175

92,925

16.

10

WEBER Caroline

AUT

23,050

23,600

22,350

23,850

92,850

17.

7

BARATA Larissa

BRA

22,150

22,850

23,150

21,550

89,700

18.

3

FALKNER Susanna

AUT

20,250

21,050

20,200

22,375

83,875

Podium training
Missing: Natalia Godunko UKR Warm up
Missing: Erofeeva and Bessonova UKR Warm up
Missing: Natalia Godunko UKR Rope training
Natalia Godunko UKR Hoop training
Natalia Godunko UKR Bal training
Natalia Godunko UKR Clubs training
Missing: Anna Bessonova UKR Rope training
Missing: Anna Bessonova UKR Hoop training
Anna Bessonova UKR Ball training
Anna Bessonova UKR Clubs training
Tamara Erofeeva UKR Rope training
Tamara Erofeeva UKR Hoop training
Missing: Tamara Erofeeva UKR Ball training
Tamara Erofeeva UKR Clubs training part 1 & 5
Dinara Gimatova & Lyasan Utiasheva AZE RUS Ballet warm up
Dinara Gimatova & Lyasan Utiasheva AZE RUS Weird ballet warm up
Dinara Gimatova & Irina Viner AZE Training
Zarina Gizikova RUS Training
Lyasan Utiasheva & Irina Viner RUS Training 1-2
Zarina Gizikova & coaches RUS Training 1-2
Dinara Gimatova AZE Rope training
Dinara Gimatova AZE Hoop training
Dinara Gimatova AZE Ball training
Dinara Gimatova AZE Clubs training
Lyasan Utiasheva RUS Rope training
Lyasan Utiasheva RUS Hoop training
Lyasan Utiasheva RUS Ball training
Zarina Gizikova RUS Rope training
Zarina Gizikova RUS Hoop training
Zarina Gizikova RUS Ball training
Zarina Gizikova RUS Clubs training
Zarina Gizikova & Irina Viner RUS Training and scolding
Kikkas, Karmansky, Yunger & Barata - Warm up 1-4
Missing: Irina Kikkas EST Ball training
Missing: Larissa Barata BRA Ball training
Missing: Olga Karmansky USA Ball training
Simona Peycheva & Elisabeth Paisieva BUL Warm up 1-6
Simona Peycheva & Elisabeth Paisieva BUL Training 1-4
Simona Peycheva BUL Hoop training 1-2
Simona Peycheva BUL Ball training 1-2
Simona Peycheva BUL Clubs training 1-2
Elisabeth Paisieva BUL Hoop training 1-2
Elisabeth Paisieva BUL Ball training 1-2
Elisabeth Paisieva BUL Clubs training 2-3